regolamento 2018-2019
comunicati ufficiali
calendario
risultati e classifica

1^ GIORNATA

LOCALIOSPITIRISULTATODATAORACAMPO
San BartoloReal Monteluiano0-1mercoledì, 17/10/201820:15B. UBALDI
Ponte d'AssiTorre 20053-2mercoledì, 17/10/201821:15B. UBALDI
Todis GubbioGori F.C.0-6venerdì, 19/10/201821.00C.S. NELLO SALTUTTI
OLURCDF4-4venerdì, 19/10/201820:15B. UBALDI

2^ GIORNATA

LOCALIOSPITIRISULTATODATAORACAMPO
Real MonteluianoTodis Gubbio1-1mercoledì, 24/10/201820:15B. UBALDI
Torre 2005OLUR2-0mercoledì, 24/10/201821:15B. UBALDI
Gori F.C.Ponte d'Assi2-1venerdì, 26/10/201821.00B. UBALDI
CDFSan Bartolo1-0venerdì, 26/10/201820:15B. UBALDI

3^ GIORNATA

LOCALIOSPITIRISULTATODATAORACAMPO
Torre 2005Todis Gubbio5-0mercoledì, 07/11/201820:15B. UBALDI
Ponte d'AssiOLUR1-2mercoledì, 07/11/201821:15B. UBALDI
Real MonteluianoCDF1-3venerdì, 09/11/201820:15B. UBALDI
Gori F.C.San Bartolo4-4venerdì, 09/11/201821:15B. UBALDI

4^ GIORNATA

LOCALIOSPITIRISULTATODATAORACAMPO
OLURReal Monteluiano2-3mercoledì, 14/11/2018 20:15B. UBALDI
San BartoloPonte d'Assi3-6mercoledì, 14/11/2018 21:15B. UBALDI
Todis GubbioCDF5-8venerdì, 16/11/2018 21.00C.S. NELLO SALTUTTI
CDFGori F.C.2-1venerdì, 16/11/2018 20:15B. UBALDI

5^ GIORNATA

LOCALIOSPITIRISULTATODATAORACAMPO
Ponte d'AssiSan Bartolo2-2mercoledì, 21/11/201820:15B. UBALDI
Gori F.C.Real Monteluiano0-2mercoledì, 21/11/201821:15B. UBALDI
Todis GubbioOLUR1-3venerdì, 23/11/201821.00B. UBALDI
Torre 2005CDF1-2venerdì, 23/11/201820:15B. UBALDI

6^ GIORNATA

LOCALIOSPITIRISULTATODATAORACAMPO
San BartoloTodis Gubbio3-0mercoledì, 28/11/2018 20:15B. UBALDI
Gori F.C.OLUR1-4mercoledì, 28/11/2018 21:15B. UBALDI
CDFPonte d'Assi5-2venerdì, 30/11/2018 20:15B. UBALDI
Real MonteluianoTorre 20053-2venerdì, 30/11/2018 21:15B. UBALDI

7^ GIORNATA

LOCALIOSPITIRISULTATODATAORACAMPO
Ponte d'AssiReal Monteluiano1-5mercoledì, 05/12/2018 20:15B. UBALDI
Torre 2005Gori F.C.2-2mercoledì, 05/12/2018 21:15B. UBALDI
OLURSan Bartolo1-3Giovedi, 06/12/2018 21:15B. UBALDI
Todis GubbioCDF0-4*Giovedi, 06/12/2018 21:00C.S. NELLO SALTUTTI

8^ GIORNATA

LOCALIOSPITIRISULTATODATAORACAMPO
OLURTorre 20050-4mercoledì, 12/12/2018 20:15B. UBALDI
Ponte d'AssiGori F.C.3-5mercoledì, 12/12/2018 21:15B. UBALDI
Todis GubbioReal Monteluiano2-4lunedì, 18/02/201921:00C.S. NELLO SALTUTTI
San BartoloCDF1-0mercoledì, 19/12/201820:15B. UBALDI

9^ GIORNATA

LOCALIOSPITIRISULTATODATAORACAMPO
Real MonteluianoSan Bartolo0-5mercoledì, 16/01/201920:15B. UBALDI
Gori F.C.Todis Gubbio4-0mercoledì, 16/01/201921:15B. UBALDI
CDFOLUR5-4venerdì, 18/01/201920:15B. UBALDI
Torre 2005Ponte d'Assi3-3venerdì, 18/01/201921:15B. UBALDI

10^ GIORNATA

LOCALIOSPITIRISULTATODATAORACAMPO
OLURPonte d'Assi7-7mercoledì, 23/01/201920:15B. UBALDI
San BartoloGori F.C.2-0mercoledì, 23/01/201921:15B. UBALDI
Todis GubbioTorre 20051-7venerdì, 25/01/201921:00C.S. NELLO SALTUTTI
CDFReal Monteluiano2-2venerdì, 25/01/201920:15B. UBALDI

11^ GIORNATA

LOCALIOSPITIRISULTATODATAORACAMPO
Ponte d'AssiTodis Gubbio3-1mercoledì, 30/01/2019 20:15B. UBALDI
Real MonteluianoOLUR2-1mercoledì, 30/01/2019 21:15B. UBALDI
Torre 2005San Bartolo0-5venerdì, 01/02/201920:15B. UBALDI
Gori F.C.CDF3-3venerdì, 01/02/201921:15B. UBALDI

12^ GIORNATA

LOCALIOSPITIRISULTATODATAORACAMPO
San BartoloPonte d'Assi2-3giovedì, 07/02/2019 20:15B. UBALDI
Real MonteluianoGori F.C.4-4giovedì, 07/02/201921:15B. UBALDI
CDFTorre 20053-1venerdì, 08/02/201920:15B. UBALDI
OLURTodis Gubbio8-1venerdì, 08/02/201921:15B. UBALDI

13^ GIORNATA

LOCALIOSPITIRISULTATODATAORACAMPO
Torre 2005Real Monteluiano7-1mercoledì, 13/02/201920:15B. UBALDI
OLURGori F.C.2-2mercoledì, 13/02/201921:15B. UBALDI
Todis GubbioSan Bartolo2-8venerdì, 15/02/201921:15C.S. NELLO SALTUTTI
Ponte d'AssiCDF0-4venerdì, 15/02/201920:15B. UBALDI

14^ GIORNATA

LOCALIOSPITIRISULTATODATAORACAMPO
San BartoloOLUR2-4mercoledì, 20/02/201920:00B. UBALDI
Gori F.C.Torre 20053-2mercoledì, 20/02/201921:15B. UBALDI
CDFTodis Gubbio7-1venerdì, 22/02/201920:15B. UBALDI
Real MonteluianoPonte d'Assi3-0venerdì, 22/02/201921:15B. UBALDI

CALENDARIO PLAY-OFF

QUARTI DI FINALE

LOCALIOSPITIRISULTATODATAORACAMPO
San BartoloOLUR1-0mercoledì, 27/02/201920:15B. UBALDI
Gori F.C.Torre 20051-3mercoledì, 27/02/201921:15B. UBALDI

SEMIFINALI

LOCALIOSPITIRISULTATODATAORACAMPO
CDFTorre 20052-4mercoledì, 06/03/201920:30B. UBALDI
Real MonteluianoSan Bartolo0-3venerdì, 08/03/201920:15B. UBALDI

FINALE 3°/4° POSTO

LOCALIOSPITIRISULTATODATAORACAMPO
CDFReal Monteluiano5-2mercoledi 20/03/2019 20:00B. UBALDI

FINALE 1°/2° POSTO

LOCALIOSPITIRISULTATODATAORACAMPO
Torre 2005San Bartolo0-0
4-1 d.c.r.
mercoledi 20/03/201921:00B. UBALDI